• 00:00   Raon Ngan Kamek 7
  • 00:30   Story Kuching 6
  • 01:00   Pertiwi 13
  • 01:30   Chef @ Home 8
  • 02:00   Sejahtera Asia Plus 45
  • 02:30   Legasi Seni 7
  • 03:00   The Cloth Story 5
  • 03:30   TVS Unplugged (S2) 10
  • 04:00   Keringat Usahawan 6
  • 04:30   Take Me To Sarawak 6
  • 05:00   Sejahtera Asia (Weekend) 46
  • 06:00   Suara Wanita (S3) 12
  • 06:30   Agritek 7
  • 07:00   Rezeki Air 12
  • 07:30   Sejahtera Asia (L) L
  • 08:30   Banteras COVID-19 (S2) 8
  • 09:00   RINGKAS L
  • 09:15   OKSHE 5
  • 09:30   SME Di Zaman Ini 3
  • 10:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 10:15   Koresponden TVS (DL) DL
  • 10:30   Bujang & Broke 9
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   Take Me To Sarawak 6
  • 11:45   OKSHE 6
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Sarawak Panorama 3
  • 12:30   Rezeki Tanah 1
  • 13:00   Global News DL
  • 13:15   TVS Unplugged (S2) 10
  • 13:45   Pusak 5
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   A Day With Champion 3
  • 14:45   Borneo From Above 2
  • 15:00   GoShop L
  • 16:00   BERITA L
  • 16:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 1) 32
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 2) 32
  • 17:45   Sarawak Nutrition 6
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Koresponden TVS DL
  • 18:30   Chef @ Home 8
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:15   Potret 1
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Jendela Global L
  • 20:45   Love Destiny 34
  • 21:30   Empresses in The Palace 5
  • 22:30   Banteras COVID-19 (S2) 9
  • 23:00   Tilit-Tilit Cinta 3
  • 23:30   TVS Nightline L
  • 00:00   Rezeki Tanah 1
  • 00:30   Take Me To Sarawak 6
  • 01:00   Chef @ Home 8
  • 01:30   TVS Unplugged (S2) 10
  • 02:00   SME Di Zaman Ini 3
  • 02:30   Rezeki Air 12
  • 03:00   Sinema 1
  • 03:30   Suara Wanita (S3) 12
  • 04:00   Agritek 7
  • 04:30   Bujang & Broke 9
  • 05:00   Banteras COVID-19 (S2) 9
  • 05:30   Tilit-Tilit Cinta 1
  • 06:00   Sejahtera Asia Plus 44
  • 06:30   Chef @ Home 8
  • 07:00   TVS Unplugged (S2) 10
  • 07:30   Sejahtera Asia (L) L
  • 08:30   Raon Ngan Kamek 7
  • 09:00   RINGKAS L
  • 09:15   Muda & Bijak (S2) 9
  • 09:30   Suara Wanita (S3) 13
  • 10:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 10:15   Sarawak Nutrition 4
  • 10:30   Dokumentari Khas Masjid Al-Ghazali 1
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   Legasi Seni 7
  • 11:45   OKSHE 7
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Lagu Saya Suka (S2) 3
  • 13:00   Global News L
  • 13:15   Jaguh Kedak Kenyalang 5
  • 13:45   Koresponden TVS 74
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   A Day With Champion 4
  • 14:45   Hustle Hasil (S2) 12
  • 15:00   GoShop L
  • 16:00   BERITA L
  • 16:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 1) 33
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 2) 33
  • 17:45   Koresponden TVS 74
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Sarawak Mansang 9
  • 18:30   Keringat Usahawan 6
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:15   Khazanah Kenyalang 13
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Karpet Merah L
  • 20:45   Love Destiny 35
  • 21:30   Empresses in The Palace 6
  • 22:30   SME Di Zaman Ini 3
  • 23:00   Tilit-Tilit Cinta 4
  • 23:30   TVS Nightline L
  • 00:00   Jaguh Kedak Kenyalang 5
  • 00:30   Legasi Seni 7
  • 01:00   Dokumentari Khas Masjid Al-Ghazali 1
  • 01:30   Suara Wanita (S3) 13
  • 02:00   Saya Pelajar Sekolah Cina 6
  • 02:30   Story Kuching 6
  • 03:00   Keringat Usahawan 6
  • 03:30   Sejahtera Asia Plus 44
  • 04:00   Raon Ngan Kamek 7
  • 04:30   Khazanah Kenyalang 13
  • 05:00   SME Di Zaman Ini 3
  • 05:30   Tilit-Tilit Cinta 2
  • 06:00   Suara Wanita (S3) 13
  • 06:30   Saya Pelajar Sekolah Cina 7
  • 07:00   Banteras COVID-19 (S2) 9
  • 07:30   Sejahtera Asia (L) L
  • 08:30   Khazanah Kenyalang 13
  • 09:00   RINGKAS L
  • 09:15   Pusak 5
  • 09:30   Hias (S4) 6
  • 10:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 10:15   Koresponden TVS 74
  • 10:30   H-Capital With Balqis 10
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   Panggau Kitai (S2) 7
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Sarawak Panorama 4
  • 12:30   Chef @ Home 8
  • 13:00   Global News L
  • 13:15   Shirley Nomi Variety Show 4
  • 13:45   OKSHE 8
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   The Last Highlander of Borneo 3
  • 14:45   Borneo From Above 3
  • 15:00   GoShop L
  • 16:00   BERITA L
  • 16:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 1) 34
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 2) 34
  • 17:45   Sarawak Mansang 9
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Koresponden TVS 74
  • 18:30   A Borneon Story 5
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:15   The Cloth Story 6
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Tempat Kita L
  • 20:45   Love Destiny 36
  • 21:30   Empresses in The Palace 7
  • 22:30   Sinema 2
  • 23:00   Jaguh Kedak Kenyalang 5
  • 23:30   TVS Nightline L
  • 00:00   A Borneon Story 5
  • 00:30   Shirley Nomi Variety Show 4
  • 01:00   Panggau Kitai (S2) 7
  • 01:45   Randau Jalai Pemansang 1
  • 02:30   H-Capital With Balqis 10
  • 03:00   Banteras COVID-19 (S2) 9
  • 03:30   Khazanah Kenyalang 13
  • 04:00   Saya Pelajar Sekolah Cina 7
  • 04:30   Hias (S4) 6
  • 05:00   The Cloth Story 6
  • 05:30   Tilit-Tilit Cinta 3
  • 06:00   Sejahtera Asia Plus 45
  • 06:30   Take Me To Sarawak 6
  • 07:00   Jaguh Kedak Kenyalang 5
  • 07:30   Sejahtera Asia (L) L
  • 08:30   Kamek Sarawak 5
  • 09:00   RINGKAS L
  • 09:15   Muda & Bijak (S2) 10
  • 09:30   Story Kuching 1
  • 10:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 10:15   Sarawak Nutrition 5
  • 10:30   Pertiwi 13
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   Femina 8
  • 11:45   OKSHE 9
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Lagu Saya Suka (S2) 4
  • 13:00   Global News DL
  • 13:15   The Cloth Story 6
  • 13:45   Sarawak Mansang 9
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   The Last Highlander of Borneo 4
  • 14:45   Pusak 5
  • 15:00   GoShop L
  • 16:00   BERITA L
  • 16:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 1) 35
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 2) 35
  • 17:45   Sarawak Nutrition 6
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Sarawak Panorama 9
  • 18:30   Saya Pelajar Sekolah Cina 7
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:15   Suara Wanita (S3) 13
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Ino-Tek TVS L
  • 20:45   Love Destiny 37
  • 21:30   Empresses in The Palace 8
  • 22:30   Spotlight 2
  • 23:30   TVS Nightline L
  • 00:00   Saya Pelajar Sekolah Cina 7
  • 00:30   The Cloth Story 6
  • 01:00   Femina 8
  • 01:30   Kamek Sarawak 5
  • 02:00   Story Kuching 1
  • 02:30   Pertiwi 13
  • 03:00   Take Me To Sarawak 6
  • 03:30   Sejahtera Asia Plus 45
  • 04:00   Jaguh Kedak Kenyalang 5
  • 04:30   Spotlight 2
  • 05:30   Sinema 2
  • 06:00   Hias (S4) 6
  • 06:30   Ertugrul (S1) 63
  • 07:30   Sejahtera Asia (L) L
  • 08:30   Bujang & Broke 9
  • 09:00   RINGKAS L
  • 09:15   Sarawak Mansang 9
  • 09:30   H-Capital With Balqis 10
  • 10:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 10:15   Randau Jalai Pemansang 1
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   Keringat Usahawan 7
  • 11:45   OKSHE 10
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Sarawak Panorama 7
  • 12:30   Panggau Kitai (S2) 7
  • 13:15   Chef @ Home 8
  • 13:45   SME Di Zaman Ini 3
  • 14:15   Director's Cut (S2) 4
  • 14:45   Borneo From Above 4
  • 15:00   GoShop L
  • 16:00   BERITA L
  • 16:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 1) 36
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 2) 36
  • 17:45   Pusak 5
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Sarawak Panorama 8
  • 18:30   Sinema 2
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:15   H-Capital With Balqis 11
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Padah Jenayah L
  • 20:45   Road to Nation Hood Part 2 2
  • 21:45   OKSHE 7
  • 22:00   Rezeki Tanah 1
  • 22:30   Take Me To Sarawak 6
  • 23:00   Shirley Nomi Variety Show 4
  • 23:30   TVS Nightline L
  • 00:00   H-Capital With Balqis 11
  • 00:30   Sinema 2
  • 01:00   Chef @ Home 8
  • 01:30   SME Di Zaman Ini 3
  • 02:00   Suara Wanita (S3) 13
  • 02:30   Keringat Usahawan 7
  • 03:00   Bujang & Broke 9
  • 03:30   Hias (S4) 6
  • 04:00   Banteras COVID-19 (S2) 9
  • 04:30   Shirley Nomi Variety Show 4
  • 05:00   Keringat Usahawan 7
  • 05:30   Khazanah Kenyalang 13
  • 06:00   Jaguh Kedak Kenyalang 5
  • 06:30   Ertugrul (S1) 64
  • 07:30   Sejahtera Asia L
  • 08:30   Super Spinner Combiner 23
  • 09:00   RINGKAS L
  • 09:15   Sherazade: 1001 Nights The Untold Stories 1
  • 09:45   Buck & Buddy 47
  • 10:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 10:15   Time Traveller Luke 1
  • 10:30   Medic Kid 1
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   H-Capital With Balqis 11
  • 11:45   OKSHE 4
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Pusak 5
  • 12:30   Saya Pelajar Sekolah Cina 7
  • 13:00   Global News DL
  • 13:15   Femina 8
  • 13:45   Koresponden TVS 75
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   Director's Cut (S2) 5
  • 14:45   OKSHE 5
  • 15:00   Tilit-Tilit Cinta 4
  • 15:30   Bujang & Broke 10
  • 16:00   BERITA L
  • 16:15   Sarawak Panorama 2
  • 16:30   A Borneon Story 6
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Raon Ngan Kamek 8
  • 17:45   Hustle Hasil (S2) 12
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   SME Di Zaman Ini 4
  • 18:45   Sarawak Nutrition 2
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:15   Rezeki Tanah 2
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Inspirasi TVS L
  • 20:45   Sarawak Mansang 10
  • 21:00   Pelancaran Keluarga Malaysia L
  • 21:45   OKSHE 6
  • 22:00   Cerita Antu 1
  • 22:30   Keringat Usahawan 7
  • 23:00   Khazanah Kenyalang 13
  • 23:30   TVS Nightline L
  • 00:00   Saya Pelajar Sekolah Cina 7
  • 00:30   A Borneon Story 6
  • 01:00   Femina 8
  • 01:30   SME Di Zaman Ini 4
  • 02:00   Bujang & Broke 10
  • 02:30   H-Capital With Balqis 11
  • 03:00   Jaguh Kedak Kenyalang 5
  • 03:30   Director's Cut (S2) 5
  • 04:00   Raon Ngan Kamek 8
  • 04:30   Rezeki Tanah 2
  • 05:00   Sejahtera Asia (Weekend) 47
  • 06:00   The Cloth Story 6
  • 06:30   Ertugrul (S1) 65
  • 07:30   Sejahtera Asia L
  • 08:30   Super Spinner Combiner 24
  • 09:00   RINGKAS L
  • 09:15   Sherazade: 1001 Nights The Untold Stories 2
  • 09:45   Buck & Buddy 48
  • 10:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 10:15   Time Traveller Luke 2
  • 10:30   Medic Kid 2
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   Sejahtera Asia Plus 46
  • 11:45   Koresponden TVS 75
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Sarawak Nutrition 3
  • 12:30   Legasi Seni 8
  • 13:00   Global News DL
  • 13:15   TVS Unplugged (S2) 11
  • 13:45   Borneo From Above 1
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   Director's Cut (S2) 6
  • 14:45   OKSHE 6
  • 15:00   Tilit-Tilit Cinta 5
  • 15:30   Rezeki Tanah 2
  • 16:00   BERITA L
  • 16:15   Panggau Kitai (S2) 8
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Chef @ Home 9
  • 17:45   Hustle Hasil (S2) 13
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Koresponden TVS 75
  • 18:30   Story Kuching 1
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:15   Khemah Kita Bah 1
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Inspirasi TVS L
  • 20:45   OKSHE 7
  • 21:00   Randau Jalai Pemansang 2
  • 21:45   Sarawak Nutrition 7
  • 22:00   Suara Wanita (S3) 13
  • 22:30   Raon Ngan Kamek 8
  • 23:00   Banteras COVID-19 (S2) 9
  • 23:30   TVS Nightline L

Join our Telegram channel to get our news Alerts and highlights