• 00:00   Raon Ngan Kamek 8
  • 00:30   Menghilir Rajang 10
  • 01:00   NATURE XCO & DOWNHILL 5
  • 01:30   Hobi Kamek 5
  • 02:00   Nadi Seni 10
  • 02:30   Kayoh Kayo Weekend 7
  • 03:00   Rezeki Tanah 9
  • 03:30   Pemerindang Borneo 13
  • 04:00   Aroma Puncak Borneo 4
  • 04:30   The Last Highlanders of Borneo 6
  • 05:00   Heart at Work 4
  • 05:30   Lensa Kenyalang 8
  • 06:00   Agritek 13
  • 06:30   Menghilir Rajang 10
  • 07:00   Borneo from Above (S1) 5
  • 07:15   BoboiBoy (S3) 1
  • 07:45   Sejahtera Asia (L)
  • 09:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 09:15   Fashion of The Day 6
  • 09:30   Nota di Kota 9
  • 10:00   RINGKAS L
  • 10:15   Borak Teh C Peng (S4) 23
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   3L (Lifelong Learning) 7
  • 11:30   In Search of The Food Preserves 1
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   NATURE XCO & DOWNHILL 5
  • 12:45   Tony Lapar 5
  • 13:15   Pemerindang Borneo 13
  • 13:45   Siney Tempat Best 11
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   Gamer Zone 8
  • 14:30   Gems of Sarawak 1
  • 15:00   GoShop 1
  • 16:00   Semua Indah Kerana Cinta (Part 1) 47
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 2) 47
  • 17:30   BoboiBoy (S3) 2
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Kedey Kita 31
  • 18:30   Cuti-Cuti Tersayang Kamek 13
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:30   Borneo from Above (S1) 5
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Jendela Global L
  • 20:45   Extraordinary You 13
  • 22:00   Ertugrul (S3) 17
  • 23:00   TVS Nightline L
  • 23:30   Remarkable Living (S3) 8
  • 00:00   Cuti-Cuti Tersayang Kamek 13
  • 00:30   Gems of Sarawak 1
  • 01:00   Pemerindang Borneo 13
  • 01:30   In Search of The Food Preserves 1
  • 02:00   Nota di Kota 9
  • 02:30   NATURE XCO & DOWNHILL 5
  • 03:00   Menghilir Rajang 10
  • 03:30   Agritek 13
  • 04:00   Rezeki Tanah 9
  • 04:30   Lensa Kenyalang 8
  • 05:00   Solo 7
  • 06:00   Legasi Seni 8
  • 06:30   Lensa Kenyalang 8
  • 07:00   Sarawak Nutrition 5
  • 07:15   BoboiBoy (S3) 2
  • 07:45   Sejahtera Asia (L)
  • 09:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 09:15   OKSHE 8
  • 09:30   Aroma Puncak Borneo 5
  • 10:00   RINGKAS L
  • 10:15   3L (Lifelong Learning) 7
  • 10:30   Remarkable Living (S3) 8
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   DRILLZ 1
  • 11:30   Kayoh Kayo Weekend 7
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Cuti-Cuti Tersayang Kamek 13
  • 12:45   Jaguh Kedak Kenyalang 5
  • 13:15   Heart At Work 4
  • 13:45   Borneo From Above (S1) 5
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   Kedey Kita 31
  • 14:30   The Last Highlanders Of Borneo 6
  • 15:00   GoShop 1
  • 16:00   Semua Indah Kerana Cinta (Part 1) 48
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 2) 48
  • 17:30   BoboiBoy (S3) 3
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Staycation With Fattah 13
  • 18:30   Inovasi Sarawak 9
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:30   OKSHE 9
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Karpet Merah L
  • 20:45   Extraordinary You 14
  • 22:00   Ertugrul (S3) 18
  • 23:00   TVS Nightline L
  • 23:30   Gems of Sarawak 1
  • 06:00   Remarkable Living (S3) 7
  • 06:30   Nadi Seni 9
  • 07:00   Hobi Kamek 4
  • 07:30   Sarawak Panorama 9
  • 07:45   Sejahtera Asia L
  • 09:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 09:15   Siney Tempat Best 10
  • 09:30   Rezeki Tanah 8
  • 10:00   RINGKAS L
  • 10:15   Fashion of The Day 5
  • 10:30   Agritek 12
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   Sarawak Panorama 10
  • 11:30   Inovasi Sarawak 8
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Kedey Kita 30
  • 12:30   The Last Highlanders Of Borneo 5
  • 13:00   Pusak 12
  • 13:15   Aroma Puncak Borneo 4
  • 13:45   Sine Siti Makan 26
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   3L (Lifelong Learning) 6
  • 14:30   NATURE XCO & DOWNHILL 4
  • 15:00   GoShop
  • 16:00   Semua Indah Kerana Cinta (Part 1) 45
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 2) 45
  • 17:30   BoboiBoy (S1) 13
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Gamer Zone 7
  • 18:30   Heart At Work 4
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:30   Staycation With Fattah 12
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Tempat Kita L
  • 20:45   Extraordinary You 11
  • 22:00   Ertugrul (S3) 15
  • 23:00   TVS Nightline L
  • 23:30   Cuti-Cuti Tersayang Kamek 12
  • 06:00   Lensa Kenyalang 7
  • 06:30   Legasi Seni 7
  • 07:00   Cuti-Cuti Tersayang Kamek 12
  • 07:30   Sine Siti Makan 26
  • 07:45   Sejahtera Asia L
  • 09:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 09:15   Gamer Zone 7
  • 09:30   Menghilir Rajang 9
  • 10:00   RINGKAS L
  • 10:15   Sarawak Nutrition 5
  • 10:30   Tony Lapar 4
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   OKSHE 11
  • 11:30   Remarkable Living (S3) 7
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Aroma Puncak Borneo 4
  • 12:45   Pemerindang Borneo 12
  • 13:15   Kuching Old Bazaar 5
  • 13:45   PUSAKA 13
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   Kedey Kita 30
  • 14:30   Heart At Work 4
  • 15:00   GoShop
  • 16:00   Semua Indah Kerana Cinta (Part 1) 46
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Semua Indah Karena Cinta (Part 2) 46
  • 17:30   BoboiBoy (S3) 1
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Borak Teh C Peng (S4) 23
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:30   Siney Tempat Best 10
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Ino-Tek TVS L
  • 20:45   Extraordinary You 12
  • 22:00   Ertugrul (S3) 16
  • 23:00   TVS Nightline L
  • 23:30   Aroma Puncak Borneo 4
  • 00:00   Cuti-Cuti Tersayang Kamek 12
  • 00:30   Nadi Seni 9
  • 01:00   Inovasi Sarawak 8
  • 01:30   Pemerindang Borneo 12
  • 02:00   Kuching Old Bazaar 5
  • 02:30   Hobi Kamek 4
  • 03:00   Heart at Work 4
  • 03:30   Solo 6
  • 04:30   Kayoh Kayo Weekend 6
  • 05:00   Nota di Kota 8
  • 05:30   Legasi Seni 7
  • 06:00   Jaguh Kedak Kenyalang 4
  • 06:30   Rezeki Tanah 8
  • 07:00   The Last Highlanders of Borneo 5
  • 07:30   OKSHE 1
  • 07:45   Sejahtera Asia (L)
  • 09:00   Majlis Kesyukuran UNIFOR (L)
  • 11:00   Borneo from Above (S1) 4
  • 11:15   Fashion of The Day 5
  • 11:30   Kayoh Kayo Weekend 6
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Menghilir Rajang 9
  • 12:45   Inovasi Sarawak 8
  • 13:15   Nota di Kota 8
  • 13:45   Hobi Kamek 4
  • 14:15   Legasi Seni 7
  • 14:45   OKSHE 1
  • 15:00   Diskusi Bajet (L)
  • 16:00   Pembentangan Bajet 2023 (L)
  • 18:00   Post Bajet (L)
  • 18:20   Majlis Kesyukuran (L)
  • 19:30   Sine Siti Makan 26
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:35   Padah Jenayah L
  • 20:45   Antara Dua Darjat 1
  • 23:00   TVS Nightline L
  • 23:30   Pemerindang Borneo 12
  • 00:00   Nadi Seni 9
  • 00:30   Inovasi Sarawak 8
  • 01:00   Menghilir Rajang 9
  • 01:30   Nota di Kota 8
  • 02:00   Hobi Kamek 4
  • 02:30   Rezeki Tanah 8
  • 03:00   The Last Highlanders Of Borneo 5
  • 03:30   NATURE XCO & DOWNHILL 4
  • 04:00   Tony Lapar 4
  • 04:30   Raon Ngan Kamek 6
  • 05:00   Jaguh Kedak Kenyalang 4
  • 05:30   Kayoh Kayo Weekend 6
  • 06:00   Nadi Seni 10
  • 06:30   Heart At Work 4
  • 07:00   Remarkable Living (S3) 7
  • 07:30   DRILLZ 1
  • 07:45   Sejahtera Asia Khas (L)
  • 10:30   Sarawak Panorama 9
  • 10:45   OKSHE 8
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   Video Klip Sape
  • 11:20   Istiadat Pengurniaan Darjah-Darjah (L)
  • 12:30   Borneo From Above (S1) 5
  • 12:45   OKSHE 1
  • 13:00   Jaguh Kedak Kenyalang 5
  • 13:30   Tony Lapar 5
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   Kedey Kita 30
  • 14:30   Inovasi Sarawak 8
  • 15:00   Jelajah Aspirasi Keluarga Malaysia (L)
  • 16:45   Sine Siti Makan 26
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   OKSHE 11
  • 17:30   Kayoh Kayo Weekend 7
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   Fashion of The Day 6
  • 18:30   The Last Highlanders Of Borneo 6
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:30   Staycation With Fattah 13
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:45   Majlis Jamuan Negeri (L)
  • 22:30   Borneo From Above (S1) 5
  • 22:45   OKSHE 1
  • 23:00   TVS Nightline L
  • 23:30   Aroma Puncak Borneo 4
  • 00:00   Cuti-Cuti Tersayang Kamek 12
  • 00:30   Inovasi Sarawak 8
  • 01:00   Raon Ngan Kamek 7
  • 01:30   Nota di Kota 9
  • 02:00   Rezeki Tanah 9
  • 02:30   Remarkable Living (S3) 7
  • 03:00   Aroma Puncak Borneo 4
  • 03:30   The Last Highlanders of Borneo 6
  • 04:00   Nadi Seni 10
  • 04:30   Heart at Work 4
  • 05:00   Tony Lapar 5
  • 05:30   Pemerindang Borneo 12
  • 06:00   Rezeki Tanah 9
  • 06:30   Jaguh Kedak Kenyalang 5
  • 07:00   Cuti-Cuti Tersayang Kamek 12
  • 07:30   Sine Siti Makan 26
  • 07:45   Sarawak Nutrition 5
  • 08:00   BoboiBoy (S1) 9
  • 08:30   BoboiBoy (S1) 10
  • 09:00   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 09:15   Harry and Bunnie 19
  • 09:30   Combat Q 13
  • 10:00   RINGKAS L
  • 10:15   Time Traveller Luke 9
  • 10:30   Super Spin Combiner 21
  • 11:00   BERITA L
  • 11:15   Sarawak Panorama 9
  • 11:30   Kayoh Kayo Weekend 7
  • 12:00   RINGKAS L
  • 12:15   Kedey Kita 30
  • 12:30   Aroma Puncak Borneo 4
  • 13:00   Agritek 13
  • 13:30   Dokumentari Khas Masjid Al-Ghazali 1
  • 14:00   Re Bao L
  • 14:15   3L (Lifelong Learning) 7
  • 14:30   OKSHE 2
  • 14:45   Video Klip at Adau
  • 14:50   Istiadat Pengurniaan Darjah-Darjah (L)
  • 15:30   Raon Ngan Kamek 8
  • 16:00   Menghilir Rajang 10
  • 16:30   Nadi Seni 10
  • 17:00   NEWS L
  • 17:15   Staycation with Fattah 13
  • 17:30   Heart at Work 4
  • 18:00   Re Bao L
  • 18:15   PUSAKA 13
  • 18:30   NATURE XCO & DOWNHILL 5
  • 19:00   BERITA L
  • 19:30   Siney Tempat Best 11
  • 19:45   Menarik Sepuluh DL
  • 20:00   UTAMA L
  • 20:45   Pemerindang Borneo 13
  • 21:15   Solo 7
  • 22:15   The Last Highlanders of Borneo 6
  • 22:45   Borneo from Above (S1) 5
  • 23:00   TVS Nightline L
  • 23:30   Lensa Kenyalang 8

Join our social media channel to get our news Alerts and highlights.